Ranking - Badminton Singles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 THAMATTAYA NUMAT Siriwat1001501200370
2 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod02000120320
3 KORWOO Jisoo250000250
4 INDSHARMA Abhinav15015600225
5 KORSEO Myeongsoo200000200
6 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas1503003183
7 UKRTAKALO Petro10060015175
8 JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei5060300140
9 RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry0100030130
10 INDBHAKER Rohit530900125
LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras5015060125
12 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail060060120
13 FRAVALLEDOR Xavier1000015115
14 TPECHEN Chung-I5030300110
15 RUSKARPOV Artemy015090105
16 HKGLAU Chun Hei010000100
KORSHIN Kyungduk100000100
18 GERWITTE Oliver253003085
19 TPECHENG Chen-Ding50150065
INDMAHESH Mahesh50150065
21 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii03003060
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn0060060
INARYANDHANI Ilyas0600060
TPEYIN Shih-Rong03030060
25 TPELIU Hao-En5080058
26 JPNITO Yuya251515055
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro251515055
28 INDANAND Hritik5000050
FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine5000050
30 SUIMUELLER Danny2580841
31 JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki25015040
TURYILMAZ Dogukan25001540
33 TURALTUN Dogan0300838
UKRKOVALENKO Sergii0803038
35 INASUSANTO Edi0303033
36 JPNFUJIMOTO Tomohito01515030
TPEHUANG Chen-Che0030030
SUIMUELLER Marvin Noah2550030
UKRNEHAR Taras01501530
TPESHIH Yen-Yu01515030
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor01501530
SVKVASICEK Peter01501530
THAVIBULSIRIKUL Sompon2550030
44 BULGETOV Lyudmil2500328
45 SUIBALDEGGER Zeno2500025
KORJUNG Sunho2500025
USAYANG Jay2500025
48 SVKPETROVIC Peter0150823
49 THAPONGYAENG Sarayut0515020
FRAROUBIRA Mickael0501520
51 UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii0150318
52 TURBAYGELDI Hasan080816
SGPCHIEW Zu088016
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin080816
55 UKRDROBINCHUK Ivan0150015
MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock0015015
TPEHUANG Cheng-I0015015
INDKUSHAGRA Kushagra0015015
JPNOHTA Ayumu0150015
GBRWARMAN Peter0001515
61 RUSORLOV Vladimir050813
INDSHREENET Adarsh058013
MASTEO Seng Keong508013
64 INAERWINSYAH Muhammad083011
65 BRADE FARIA Gabriel550010
CANDIEC Hai550010
67 TURALTINSOY Harun05038
RUSCHAPLIN Andrei05038
KORCHOI Junyeong00808
BULDIMITROV Mitko05038
TPEHUNG Chun-Wei08008
JPNKIMURA Wataru00808
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi00808
SUIMUELLER Daniel05038
TUROZER Kemal00088
TUROZYALCIN Ali00088
MASPERIASAMY Haymasuthan00808
INARYANTO Muhammad08008
INDSUKUMARAN Sumodh00808
BULTYANKOV Nikola05038
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan50308
HKGYUEN Ka Long08008
83 PHIALBA Mark Joseph05005
INAANWAR Ahmad05005
THABURANAWATTANAKUL Pratya05005
TURBUYUKGOZE Furkan50005
BRADA SILVA Caua Tadeu50005
CANGORDON Lance50005
CANHUYNH Brandon05005
USAKRATKA Tomas50005
HKGLO Kai Chun05005
INAMADEK Muhammad05005
PHIPADAO Patrick Silver05005
INARASYADAN Muhammad05005
MASSHAFIQ Hassan50005
HKGSZETO Ming Chun05005
HKGTAM Long Ki05005
THATHANADECHAWATTHANACHOTI Thunthanasorn50005
CANUDDIN Nasir50005
BULYORDANOV Aleks50005
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori00505
UKRZHERDIEV Yevhen05005
103 MKDANASTASOV Gorazd00033
MASAZREY Farhan00303
GBRCASWELL Dominic00033
INDDEEPAK Deepak00303
IRLKEOGH Shane00033
MASLAW Kuan Sheng00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
INALUSUANDI Rifky00303
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033
MASMUSTAPA Yusri00303
THASEDSAI Wanthanyu00303
MASTAN Eng Chun00303
KAZYESBERGENOV Didar00303

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Caxias do Sul
2022
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 AUTNEUDOLT Katrin2001500120470
2 TPESHEN Yan-Ru1002001200420
3 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin25030300310
4 TPEFAN Jung-Yu100100900290
5 MASBOON Wei Ying150100150265
6 TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu10030600190
7 JPNYAKABE Mai1505300185
8 JPNNAGAHARA Manami5060150125
9 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina030090120
RUSSHTAYGER Olga060060120
RUSTIURINA Elena060060120
12 UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia1001500115
13 JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro03060090
TPETU Wen-Hsuan06030090
15 GERROSENDAHL Finja50503085
16 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana50150873
17 LTUZYMANTE Vaiva25803063
18 MASFOO Zu Tung5080058
JPNYAKABE Ayaka5053058
20 KORLEE Soyeong5000050
INDSINGLA Shreya5000050
INDYADAV Aaditya5000050
23 RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina01503045
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia03001545
JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi03015045
INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu01530045
27 CZEHAVLOVA Jana5503040
ESPRISSI GARCIA Adriana25001540
29 FRAREYMOND Emma2550838
30 TURULUDAG Gizemnur51501535
31 TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale2550333
32 RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga0300030
JPNKIBAYASHI Ayumi0300030
INDNALLURI Jayasri01515030
INDWAMBURKAR Gauravi01515030
36 BRADA SILVA Renata2500025
KORPARK Gwanghui2500025
INDSHARMA Gauranshi2500025
LTUUNTE Emilija5501525
USAYANG Judy2500025
41 RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia0501520
TPELIN Yi5150020
43 UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina0150318
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia0150318
45 KAZAKHMOLDANOVA Aizhan0015015
GBRALLEN Kirstie0001515
INAARRAZAK Nozella0150015
SUIBULA Sophie0150015
TPECHAN Yun-Chieh0150015
UKRCHORNA Anna0150015
JPNKABEYA Ayane0150015
TURKARAKAYA Esra0001515
TURKAYGIN Nalan0001515
SUIMUELLER Patrizia0150015
55 BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa550010
56 TURACIKEL Ilayda05038
FRABERNARD Louise05038
JPNKAMATA Mai08008
INANISA Ghaniya08008
60 INABADRUN Hairunnisa05005
THABOONNUM Supinya50005
HKGCHAN Wing Sum05005
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam05005
FRADUBOIS Floriane50005
HKGLAW Cheuk Yan05005
INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia05005
UKRNABIULINA Diana05005
LTURIMKUTE Marija50005
BRASANCHES Amanda50005
THASAWAENGPHON Matthana05005
CANSCHULTZ Selene50005
BRASILVA Cynthia50005
THATHITIKUL Napaporn50005
THAWANDEE Kanokwan05005
KORYU Eun Kyung50005
76 MASABU SERI Amira Amni00303
RUSEGOROVA Antonina00033
TURGURBUZ Yagmur00033
KORJEON Ahyun00303
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila00033
MASMD ZAINI Nur Farhana00303
MASRAFAEZ Trisya00303
MASSIMON Dymphna00303
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033