Ranking - Badminton mixed doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod40120060220
2 TPECHEN Chung-I7060800210
3 RUSKARPOV Artemy15030020200
4 MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock1100600170
5 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail4030080150
6 RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry090040130
7 JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki4030400110
8 INDSHARMA Abhinav2060200100
9 CHNDING Yibo7000070
JPNOHTA Ayumu40300070
11 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas01504055
12 JPNITO Yuya0040040
TPEYIN Shih-Rong51520040
14 UKRKOVALENKO Sergii20801038
15 INDBHAKER Rohit20510035
LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras01502035
UKRNEHAR Taras101501035
18 TUROZER Kemal10002030
19 GERWITTE Oliver0802028
20 JPNFUJIMOTO Tomohito0520025
21 UKRTAKALO Petro5801023
22 RUSANTONOV Valery2000020
LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas2000020
TPEHUANG Chen-Che0020020
HKGLAU Chun Hei5150020
KORSEO Myeongsoo2000020
KORSHIN Kyungduk2000020
INASUSANTO Edi5150020
KORWOO Jisoo2000020
30 RUSCHAPLIN Andrei0801018
UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii0150318
INDMAHESH Mahesh1080018
RUSORLOV Vladimir0801018
INDSHREENET Adarsh0810018
35 TURBAYGELDI Hasan580316
36 INAERWINSYAH Muhammad0150015
BULGETOV Lyudmil5001015
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi0510015
39 BULTYANKOV Nikola550313
40 TURALTUN Dogan080311
TPESHIH Yen-Yu083011
42 GBRCASWELL Dominic0001010
INDDABOO Jehan1000010
INAHERMAWAN Aditya1000010
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei1000010
JPNKIMURA Wataru0010010
HKGTAM Long Ki550010
THAUNSOMSRI Nattachai0010010
KAZURAZALIYEV Darkhan0010010
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier0001010
CHNWEN Yaodong1000010
MASYEO Kok Fang1000010
53 TURALTINSOY Harun05038
TPECHENG Chen-ding08008
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro08008
INARYANTO Muhammad08008
THASEDSAI Wanthanyu05308
SUISIEBENHAAR Andrin08008
UKRSYRYTSIA Oleksii05038
TURYILMAZ Dogukan50038
61 BRADA COSTA Matheus50005
BRADE FARIA Gabriel05005
UKRDROBINCHUK Ivan05005
TPEHUANG Cheng-I50005
TPEHUNG Chun-Wei05005
TPELIU Hao-En05005
INAMADEK Muhammad05005
SUIMUELLER Danny05005
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn05005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
KORSHIN Hyunwoo50005
UKRSIENICHKYN Ihor05005
TURURAL Baris50005
HKGYUEN Ka Long05005
75 MASHAJI NASIR Khalid Ibni Walid00303
KORLEE Hyosang00303
MASMAHMAD NAJID Muhammad Faiez00303
THANAERNKHUNTHOD Thanadun00303
TUROZYALCIN Ali00033
MASPERIASAMY Haymasuthan00303
FRAROUBIRA Mickael00033
THARUEDET Suphachat00303
INDSUKUMARAN Sumodh00303
GBRWARMAN Peter00033

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Taipei City
2019
Kuala Lumpur
2018
Trencin
2018
1 RUSTIURINA Elena0120080200
2 MASBOON Wei Ying1100600170
RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina4090040170
4 RUSSOBOLEVA Alena150000150
5 TPEFAN Jung-Yu060800140
6 RUSSHTAYGER Olga4030060130
7 JPNNUMAKURA Chihiro4030400110
8 TPESHEN Yan-Ru7015200105
9 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin2060200100
10 JPNNAGAHARA Manami403010080
11 CHNZHANG Hengyan7000070
12 LTUUNTE Emilija01504055
LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva201502055
14 RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga20300050
15 JPNYAKABE Mai0040040
16 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana20801038
17 INDWAMBURKAR Gouravi20510035
18 TURKAYGIN Nalan10002030
19 INDNALLURI Jayasri10810028
GERROSENDAHL Finja0802028
21 INAMARUF Dzakiyya Amalia10150025
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia01501025
23 INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu1083021
24 HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam5150020
UKRCHORNA Anna5150020
RUSEGOROVA Antonina0002020
KORJEONG Seonhwa2000020
KORLEE Soyeong2000020
KORYU Eun Kyung2000020
30 UKRCHERNETSKA Karolina0801018
RUSKUZNETSOVA Kseniia0801018
RUSMATVIIVA Ekaterina0801018
33 TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale580316
TPETU Wen-Hsuan583016
TURULUDAG Gizemnur580316
36 INAARRAZAK Nozella0150015
37 BULBOZEVA Silviya550313
38 KAZAKHMOLDANOVA Aizhan0010010
GBRALLEN Kirstie0001010
FRABERNARD Louise0001010
HKGCHAN Wing Sum550010
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa550010
MASFOO Zu Tung1000010
UKRHOROBETS Ivanna1000010
BULKALCHEVA Bogomila0001010
THATHITIKUL Napaporn0010010
CHNWANG Mengxing1000010
JPNYAKABE Ayaka0010010
JPNYOSHIDA Mika1000010
50 TURACIKEL Ilayda05038
SUIBULA Sophie08008
UKRCHERNOMOROVA Sofiia05038
TPECHIANG Chiao-Yu08008
TURERGINCAN Esra50038
JPNKIBAYASHI Ayumi08008
INANISA Ghaniya08008
UKROLSHEVSKA Yuliia05038
THASAWAENGPHON Matthana05308
59 INABADRUN Hairunnisa05005
TPECHAN Yun-Chieh05005
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi50005
JPNKABEYA Ayane05005
BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela50005
HKGLAW Cheuk Yan05005
TPELIN Yi05005
SUIMUELLER Patrizia05005
UKRNABIULINA Diana05005
KORPARK Gwanghui50005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
JPNTAKAHASHI Kurumi05005
INAVENATALIA Suni50005
THAWANDEE Kanokwan05005
73 MASABU SERI Amira Amni00303
TURGURBUZ Yagmur00033
KORJEON Ahyun00303
FRAREYMOND Emma00033
THAUNSOOK Khwanruedes00303
THAYUENYONG Kanokporn00303
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033