Yuko SHIMADA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Athletics10000m6th
Melbourne 2005AthleticsmarathonSilver
Taipei 2009AthleticsmarathonSilver
Samsun 2017Athleticsmarathon6th
Photo - SHIMADA Yuko
2009
Photo - SHIMADA Yuko
2017

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 27 Nov 1971

Maiden Name: Izumi