Ulrika LUKASCZYK

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Ylläs 1995Cross Country Skiing5km
Ylläs 1995Cross Country Skiing3x5km Relay4th
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringsprint distance
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringlong distance
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringrelaySilver
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing10km
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing5km
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing10km Double Pursuit
Davos 1999Cross Country Skiing3x5km Relay5th
Rome 2001Orienteeringsprint distanceGold
Rome 2001Orienteeringlong distance
Melbourne 2005Orienteeringsprint distance7th
Melbourne 2005Orienteeringlong distance6th
Sofia 2013Orienteeringlong distance7th
Sofia 2013Orienteeringsprint distance7th
Sofia 2013Orienteeringmiddle distance

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 26 Jun 1980

Maiden Name: Kostamoinen