Sybille FRANKE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Table Tennissingles
Rome 2001Table Tennisdoubles5th
Rome 2001Table TennisteamBronze
Melbourne 2005Table Tennissingles
Melbourne 2005Table Tennisdoubles
Melbourne 2005Table Tennisteam7th

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 30 Jul 1970

Maiden Name: Glaamann