Sofiia SARYKINA

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1994

Maiden Name: Taimazova

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Swimming400m freestyle4th
Sofia 2013Swimming4x100m medley relay
Sofia 2013Swimming100m freestyle
Sofia 2013Swimming200m freestyle8th
Sofia 2013Swimming50m freestyle
Sofia 2013Swimming4x100m freestyle relayBronze
Sofia 2013Swimming4x200m freestyle relaySilver