Robert NYMAN

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Ylläs 1995Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th
Davos 1999Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th
Sundsvall 2003Ice HockeyIce Hockey5th

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 24 Mar 1975

Maiden Name: Olsson