Olesia LEHENKA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Basketballbasketball5th
Sofia 2013BasketballbasketballSilver
Samsun 2017Basketballbasketball4th
Photo - LEHENKA Olesia
2009
Photo - LEHENKA Olesia
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 05 Oct 1987

Maiden Name: Litvin