Nils ERDMANN

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009HandballhandballBronze
Sofia 2013Handballhandball
Samsun 2017Handballhandball4th
Photo - ERDMANN Nils
2009
Photo - ERDMANN Nils
2017

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 31 Oct 1985

Maiden Name: Schaknies