Meliha UNCU

Photo - UNCU Meliha
2017

Flag - TUR Turkey

Born: 1990

Maiden Name: Tosun

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Swimming50m backstroke
Sofia 2013Swimming100m freestyle
Sofia 2013Swimming50m breaststroke
Sofia 2013Swimming100m backstroke
Sofia 2013Swimming50m freestyle
Samsun 2017Swimming50m freestyle
Samsun 2017Swimming100m freestyle
Samsun 2017Swimming50m backstroke
Samsun 2017Swimming100m backstroke
Samsun 2017Swimming4x100m freestyle relay8th
Samsun 2017Swimming4x100m medley relay