Melani TURKOVIC

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Salt Lake 2007CurlingCurling4th
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015CurlingCurling4th
Photo - TURKOVIC Melani
2007

Flag - CRO Croatia

Born: 22 Oct 1987

Maiden Name: Lusic