Matthias MAENNEL-STARKE

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1973

Maiden Name: Männel

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Athletics800m7th
Sofia 1993Athletics1500m
Sofia 1993Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Copenhagen 1997Athletics400m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics800mBronze
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x400m relayBronze
Rome 2001Athletics800m
Rome 2001Athletics1500m
Melbourne 2005Athletics800m6th
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relayBronze