Marlene WALLACH

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 1939

Maiden Name: Vonhasselt

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Athleticslong jump5th
Helsinki 1961Athletics200m
Helsinki 1961Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Washington DC 1965Athletics100m
Washington DC 1965Athleticslong jump4th
Washington DC 1965Athletics200m
Washington DC 1965Athletics4x100m relayBronze