Marina Igorevna DOBROVIDOVA

Photo - DOBROVIDOVA Marina
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1990

Maiden Name: Drozdova

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Taekwondo-57kgGold
Sofia 2013Taekwondopoomsae teamBronze
Samsun 2017Taekwondo-57kgGold