Karyna YANCHUK

Photo - YANCHUK Karyna
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1988

Maiden Name: Ianchuk

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Karatekata
Sofia 2013Karate-61kgGold
Sofia 2013Karateopen7th
Samsun 2017Karate-61kgGold
Samsun 2017KarateopenGold
Samsun 2017Karatekumite teamGold