Ilona KEISA

Flag - LAT Latvia

Born: 1972

Maiden Name: Langmane

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Athletics100m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics200m
Copenhagen 1997Athleticslong jump4th
Rome 2001Athletics200m
Rome 2001Athleticslong jump5th
Rome 2001Athleticstriple jump5th