Daria Aleksandrovna IAROSHEVSKAIA

Photo - IAROSHEVSKAIA Daria
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1989

Maiden Name: Pavlova

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Karate-68kgSilver
Sofia 2013KarateopenSilver
Samsun 2017Karate-68kgBronze
Samsun 2017Karateopen
Samsun 2017Karatekumite teamSilver