Anna TYLKI

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Volleyballvolleyball
Sofia 2013Volleyballvolleyball5th
Samsun 2017Volleyballvolleyball6th
Photo - TYLKI Anna
2017

Flag - POL Poland

Born: 18 Jun 1977

Maiden Name: Kloskowicz