Andrea SCHMAUSER

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingDownhill
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingSlalom
Banff 1991Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom8th
Ylläs 1995Alpine SkiingDownhill
Ylläs 1995Alpine SkiingSlalom
Ylläs 1995Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom
Ylläs 1995Alpine SkiingSuper-G

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 24 Apr 1967

Maiden Name: Scholz