Anastasiia GEORGIEVA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Basketballbasketball8th
Samsun 2017Basketballbasketball
Photo - GEORGIEVA Anastasiia
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 15 Jan 1991

Maiden Name: Zhuleva