Alina SAVCHUK

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Basketballbasketball5th
Sofia 2013BasketballbasketballSilver
Photo - SAVCHUK Alina
2009

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 28 Jan 1988

Maiden Name: Chashka