Alina Monika JAGODZINSKA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Footballfootball4th
Samsun 2017FootballfootballSilver
Photo - JAGODZINSKA Alina
2017

Flag - POL Poland

Born: 11 Jun 1992

Maiden Name: Kaczmarczyk