Josette ROBINSON

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Tennismixed doubles4th
Belgrade 1969Tennissingles6th
Malmö 1973Tennismixed doublesSilver
Malmö 1973Tennissingles 
Bucharest 1977Tennismixed doublesSilver
Bucharest 1977Tennissingles4th
Los Angeles 1985Tennisdoubles5th
Los Angeles 1985Tennissingles5th

Flag - BEL Belgium

Born: 19 Jul 1941

Gender: W

Maiden Name: RASQUINET-ROBINSON

Medal of Honour Winner - 2005