Yuval LAHAV

GamesSportEventResult
Los Angeles 1985Basketball6th
Sofia 1993BasketballBronze
Copenhagen 1997Basketball 
Rome 2001Basketball 
Photo - LAHAV Yuval
2009

Flag - ISR Israel

Born: 25 Jan 1966

Gender: M

Maiden Name: HAREK