Luanne Sara WARD

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981VolleyballSilver
Los Angeles 1985VolleyballGold
Christchurch 1989VolleyballSilver
Sofia 1993VolleyballGold

Flag - USA United States

Born: 12 Feb 1961

Gender: W

Maiden Name: BARRON