Connie JOHNSTON

GamesSportEventResult
Los Angeles 1985Athletics4x400m relayGold
Los Angeles 1985AthleticsheptathlonGold
Los Angeles 1985Athleticshigh jumpGold
Los Angeles 1985Athleticsjavelin throw4th
Christchurch 1989Athletics100m hurdlesSilver
Christchurch 1989Athletics4x100m relayDQ
Christchurch 1989Athletics4x400m relayGold
Christchurch 1989AthleticsheptathlonGold
Christchurch 1989Athleticshigh jumpSilver
Christchurch 1989Athleticsjavelin throw4th

Flag - USA United States

Born: 3 Dec 1968

Gender: W

Maiden Name: RUBERRY