Karina JOHANSSON

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Swimming100m breaststroke 
Köln 1981Swimming200m breaststroke8th
Los Angeles 1985BasketballSilver
Christchurch 1989BasketballSilver
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringrelayBronze

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 22 Mar 1962

Gender: W

Maiden Name: LAITINEN