Andrea Mary Elizabeth HARDWICK

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Swimming100m breaststroke 
Köln 1981Swimming100m butterfly 
Köln 1981Swimming100m freestyle 
Köln 1981Swimming200m breaststroke 
Köln 1981Swimming200m butterfly 
Köln 1981Swimming400m freestyle 
Köln 1981Swimming4x100m freestyle relay8th
Köln 1981Swimming800m freestyle 
Los Angeles 1985Swimming100m backstroke8th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming100m butterfly 
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m backstroke7th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m freestyle 
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m individual medley 
Los Angeles 1985Swimming400m individual medley 
Los Angeles 1985Swimming4x100m freestyle relayDQ
Los Angeles 1985Swimming4x100m medley relayBronze
Christchurch 1989BadmintondoublesGold
Christchurch 1989Badmintonmixed doublesSilver
Christchurch 1989BadmintonsinglesBronze
Sofia 1993BadmintondoublesSilver
Sofia 1993Badmintonmixed doubles 
Sofia 1993Badmintonsingles4th
Sofia 1993Badmintonteam4th
Rome 2001BadmintondoublesBronze
Rome 2001Badmintonmixed doubles5th
Rome 2001Badmintonsingles 
Rome 2001Badmintonteam4th
Taipei 2009Badmintondoubles 
Taipei 2009Badmintonmixed doubles 
Taipei 2009Badmintonsingles 
Taipei 2009Badmintonteam 
Photo - HARDWICK Andrea
2009

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 12 Nov 1966

Gender: W

Maiden Name: LANG