Yvonne BROOK

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Table Tennisdoubles5th
Köln 1981Table Tennissingles5th
Köln 1981Table Tennisteam4th
Los Angeles 1985Table Tennisdoubles4th
Los Angeles 1985Table Tennismixed doubles 
Los Angeles 1985Table Tennissingles 
Los Angeles 1985Table Tennisteam5th
Sofia 1993Table Tennisdoubles 
Sofia 1993Table Tennismixed doubles 
Sofia 1993Table Tennissingles 
Sofia 1993Table Tennisteam6th
Rome 2001Table Tennismixed doubles 
Rome 2001Table Tennissingles 
Rome 2001Table Tennisteam 

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 19 Oct 1956

Gender: W

Maiden Name: DRIVER