Gabriele WIENCEK

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Athletics4x100m relayGold
Bucharest 1977Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Bucharest 1977Athleticshigh jump4th
Bucharest 1977Athleticspentathlon4th
Los Angeles 1985Athleticsdiscus throwBronze
Los Angeles 1985AthleticsheptathlonDNF
Christchurch 1989Athleticsdiscus throw7th
Christchurch 1989Athleticsshot put5th

Flag - FRG West Germany

Born: 21 Mar 1955

Gender: W

Maiden Name: LEHMSCHLĂ–TER