Helle Vibeke NIELSEN

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969VolleyballGold
Malmö 1973VolleyballGold
Bucharest 1977Volleyball4th
Köln 1981VolleyballBronze
Los Angeles 1985Volleyball4th

Flag - DEN Denmark

Born: 14 Sep 1949

Gender: W

Maiden Name: PEDERSEN