Bobbi Gay MAUCERE

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961TennisdoublesSilver
Helsinki 1961Tennismixed doublesBronze
Helsinki 1961Tennissingles4th
Washington DC 1965TennisdoublesBronze
Washington DC 1965Tennismixed doubles5th
Washington DC 1965TennissinglesSilver
Belgrade 1969TennisdoublesGold
Belgrade 1969Tennismixed doublesGold
Belgrade 1969Tennissingles4th
Malmö 1973TennisdoublesGold
Malmö 1973Tennismixed doubles5th
Malmö 1973Tennissingles4th
Los Angeles 1985Badmintonmixed doubles 
Los Angeles 1985Badmintonsingles 

Flag - USA United States

Born: 31 Jan 1943

Gender: W

Maiden Name: HUTCHESON

Maiden Name: BAIM