Ranking - Badminton
doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kaohsiung
2014
Geneva
2014
1 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail70120080270
2 KORSEO Myeongsoo11060600230
3 RUSKARPOV Artemy4090080210
4 KORSHIN Hyunwoo1100800190
5 RUSANTONOV Valery7090020180
6 RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod4012000160
7 THAMATTAYANUMA Siriwat150000150
THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn150000150
9 GERWITTE Oliver1060060130
10 GERJENNEN Tim060060120
11 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas4030040110
12 KORSHIN Kyungduk200800100
13 TPECHEN Chung-I401540095
14 MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock40540085
15 KORWOO Jisoo20060080
16 BULGETOV Lyudmil201504075
BULTYANKOV Nikola201504075
18 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras03004070
CHNDING Yibo7000070
UKRKOVALENKO Sergii203002070
UKRTAKALO Petro203002070
CHNWEN Yaodong7000070
23 KORCHOI Jinwoo0600060
24 INDBHAKER Rohit53020055
INDDABOO Jehan53020055
TPEHUANG Chen-Che40150055
27 MASYEO Kok Fang4050045
28 LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas4000040
MASLEE Chaw Ming0040040
FRAROUBIRA Mickael51502040
TPESHIH Yen-Yu0040040
32 FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine20150035
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei20150035
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier20150035
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori01520035
36 KORJUNG Sunho0300030
KORKIM Donghyeok0300030
38 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii2050328
39 FRALE BLANC Simon5002025
40 TPEHUANG Cheng-I5153023
INASUSANTO Edi2003023
42 GBRCASWELL Dominic0002020
INAHERMAWAN Aditya2000020
GBRHURLEY Alexander0002020
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi0020020
CHNLYU Guangyao2000020
INDMISHRA Asit0020020
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro0020020
UKRNEHAR Taras2000020
JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki2000020
JPNOHTA Ayumu0020020
CHNTANG Kaifeng2000020
RUSVASILYEV Alexander0002020
TPEYIN Shih-Rong5150020
55 RUSILIN Vitalii0150015
RUSPARAMONOV Artem0150015
RUSPOPKOV Andrey0150015
RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry0150015
FRAVIEIRA DE CARVALHO Benoit0150015
60 TUROZER Kemal550313
TURURAL Baris550313
62 SUIBIERI Jakob0001010
GERBURIKE Jan1000010
BRADA COSTA Matheus1000010
GERKROLL Matthias0001010
GERLOEW Michael0001010
SUIMUELLER Marcel0001010
TURYILMAZ Dogukan550010
69 TURKARAKAYA Ali Osman05038
UKRKHARCHUK Roman05038
71 BRAANDRADE Rogerio05005
TURBAYGELDI Hasan50005
BULCHAUSHEV Emran05005
BRADE FARIA Gabriel05005
BULDIMITROV Mitko05005
BRADOS SANTOS Victor50005
CANGORDON Lance50005
TURGUNAYDIN Omer05005
CANHUYNH Brandon50005
TURKARA Galip05005
HKGLAU Chun Hei50005
INDMAHESH Mahesh50005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
INDSHARMA Abhinav50005
HKGTAM Long Ki50005
86 IRIALLAHYARI Mansoor00303
DENANDERSEN Jannich00033
IRIATTAR Farhad00303
INAERWINSYAH Muhammad00303
TURHUYUKTEPE Ugurcan00033
TPELEE Chia-en00303
SWEMALMHEIM Erik Bengt-Åke00303
IRIMOHSENPOUR Masood00303
DENSONDERGAARD Jesper00033
SWEWANJURA Niklas00033

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kaohsiung
2014
Geneva
2014
1 JPNYOSHIDA Mika7090800240
2 BULBOZEVA Silviya20120080220
3 BULBARAMOVA Gergana0120080200
4 KORJEONG Seonhwa7060600190
5 JPNSHINADA Chihiro709000160
6 TPESHEN Yan-Ru1105400155
7 CHNWANG Meng150000150
CHNZHANG Hengyan150000150
9 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina4060040140
10 KORYU Eun Kyung560600125
11 TPEFAN Jung-Yu110000110
12 RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga400060100
RUSSOBOLEVA Alena400060100
14 JPNNAGAHARA Manami0080080
15 INDWAMBURKAR Gouravi53040075
16 TURERGINCAN Esra40300373
TURKAYGIN Nalan40300373
18 KORLEE Soyeong7000070
RUSSHTAYGER Olga40300070
20 RUSGALKINA Irina0600060
21 BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela20502045
22 MASBOON Wei Ying4000040
TPECHEN Mei-Ling0040040
MASFOO Zu Tung4000040
LTUPAKULNYTE Ernesta0004040
INDSARKAR Joyashree0040040
RUSSEDOVA Anastasia0004040
LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva0004040
29 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana5300338
INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu5303038
31 UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia0300333
32 RUSTIURINA Elena0300030
33 TURULUDAG Gizemnur2050328
34 BULTOPCHIEVA Boryana0502025
35 INAVENATALIA Suni2003023
36 GBRALLEN Kirstie0002020
SUIBULA Sophie0002020
GERDIESSLIN Helga0002020
INADZAKIA Amalia2000020
GBRHOLDSWORTH Lesley0002020
GERKLOPP Svenja0002020
TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale2000020
SUIMUELLER Patrizia0002020
CHNWANG Mengxing2000020
CHNYAO Dani2000020
46 TPETU Wen-Hsuan550010
47 UKRCHORNA Anna50038
TURGURBUZ Yagmur05038
49 HKGCHAN Wing Sum50005
HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam50005
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa50005
TURGUVENDI Merve05005
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi50005
INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin50005
RUSKOBER Marina05005
TURKUBRA Erol05005
INDNALLURI Jayasri50005
KORPARK Gwanghui50005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
RUSSTEPANOVA Anastasiia05005
61 IRIHOSSEININEJAD HERNASHKI Saharsadat00303
IRIKARIMIAN MARNANI Fahimeh00303
INALESTARI Neneng00303
UKRSUSHCHYK Iryna00033
Updated: 1 Sep 2017

Badminton