Ranking - Badminton
singles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kaohsiung
2014
Geneva
2014
1 RUSKARPOV Artemy2001500120470
2 KORSEO Myeongsoo1002001200420
3 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras150100060310
4 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail10060090250
RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod15010000250
CHNTANG Kaifeng250000250
7 INASUSANTO Edi1000900190
8 GERWITTE Oliver5060030140
9 LTUREZNIKAS Ignas2560030115
10 JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei506000110
KORSHIN Kyungduk500600110
12 CHNLYU Guangyao100000100
13 INDBHAKER Rohit253030085
UKRKOVALENKO Sergii253003085
15 TPECHEN Chung-I50303083
16 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii501501580
KORSHIN Hyunwoo50030080
18 JPNOHTA Ayumu133030073
KORWOO Jisoo13060073
20 RUSANTONOV Valery253001570
MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock251530070
22 DENANDERSEN Jannich0006060
GERJENNEN Tim03003060
24 UKRTAKALO Petro251501555
25 THAPUNYANGAM Ittikorn5000050
CHNWEN Yaodong5000050
27 BULGETOV Lyudmil25150848
28 FRAROUBIRA Mickael25501545
TURURAL Baris25501545
30 INAHERMAWAN Aditya25015040
FRAVALLEDOR Xavier25150040
TURYILMAZ Dogukan25150040
33 TUROZER Kemal2550838
34 TPEHUANG Cheng-I51515035
35 INDDABOO Jehan13515033
LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas13501533
FRAGASPARUTTO Antoine13501533
38 KORJUNG Sunho0300030
KORKIM Donghyeok0300030
40 IRIMOHSENPOUR Masood13015028
TPEYIN Shih-Rong13150028
42 CHNDING Yibo2500025
THAMATTAYANUMA Siriwat2500025
INDSHARMA Abhinav2500025
45 UKRKHARCHUK Roman0150823
BULZHEKOV Teodor0150823
47 BULTYANKOV Nikola1300821
48 INAERWINSYAH Muhammad0515020
TPEHUANG Chen-Che5150020
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori0515020
51 TURCERI Furkan0150015
KORCHOI Jinwoo0150015
TURGUNAYDIN Omer0150015
MASLEE Chaw Ming0015015
TPELEE Chia-en0015015
RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry0150015
RUSVASILYEV Alexander0001515
FRAVIEIRA DE CARVALHO Benoit0150015
59 AUSDAVIS Mitchell1300013
JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki1300013
61 BRADE FARIA Gabriel550010
SVKVASICEK Peter550010
63 MKDANASTASOV Gorazd05038
GBRCASWELL Dominic00088
GBRHURLEY Alexander00088
TURKARAKAYA Ali Osman05038
FRALE BLANC Simon50038
GERLOEW Michael00088
69 PAKAHMAD Muhammad50005
BRAANDRADE Rogerio05005
TURBAYGELDI Hasan50005
GERBURIKE Jan50005
BULCHAUSHEV Emran05005
BRADA COSTA Matheus50005
BULDIMITROV Mitko05005
BRADOS SANTOS Victor50005
CANGORDON Lance50005
CANHUYNH Brandon50005
RUSILIN Vitalii05005
TURKARA Galip05005
HKGLAU Chun Hei50005
INDMAHESH Mahesh50005
ZAMMUKUBESA Mukubesa50005
UKRNEHAR Taras50005
RUSPARAMONOV Artem05005
BRAPIMENTEL Felipe05005
RUSPOPKOV Andrey05005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
HKGTAM Long Ki50005
MASYEO Kok Fang05005
HKGYUEN Ka Long50005
PAKZAHID Saqib50005
93 IRIALLAHYARI Mansoor00303
IRIATTAR Farhad00303
SUIBIERI Jakob00033
GBRCHOUTAN Rolf00033
AUTGRAVOGL Robert00033
TURHUYUKTEPE Ugurcan00033
JPNKOBORI Tomofumi00303
GERKROLL Matthias00033
HKGLO Kai Chun00303
INDMISHRA Asit00303
SUIMUELLER Daniel00033
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033
JPNNAGAISHI Yasuhiro00303
IRIREZAEI Ayoub00303
TPESHIH Yen-Yu00303
DENSONDERGAARD Jesper00033
SWEWANJURA Niklas00033

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kaohsiung
2014
Geneva
2014
1 TPESHEN Yan-Ru50200900340
2 TPEFAN Jung-Yu1001001200320
3 AUTNEUDOLT Katrin50150090290
4 CHNWANG Meng250000250
5 JPNNAGAHARA Manami15030600240
6 KORJEONG Seonhwa2000300230
7 BULBARAMOVA Gergana01000120220
8 CHNWANG Mengxing150000150
9 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina5060030140
TPETU Wen-Hsuan5060300140
11 RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga1000015115
12 RUSSHTAYGER Olga506000110
RUSSOBOLEVA Alena500060110
14 MASBOON Wei Ying100000100
KORLEE Soyeong100000100
KORYU Eun Kyung2515600100
17 JPNYOSHIDA Mika503015095
18 INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu253030085
19 BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela53003065
INDWAMBURKAR Gouravi53030065
21 GERKLOPP Svenja0006060
RUSTIURINA Elena0600060
23 JPNSHINADA Chihiro25300055
24 INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin5000050
25 DENTERKILDSEN Camilla03001545
26 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana2550838
TURKAYGIN Nalan2550838
28 LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva5003035
29 RUSGALKINA Irina0003030
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi2550030
KORKIM Yunhui01515030
NORULSTEIN Hege0003030
33 UKRCHORNA Anna5501525
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa2500025
MASFOO Zu Tung2500025
KORPARK Gwanghui2500025
CHNYAO Dani2500025
38 BULTOPCHIEVA Boryana0501520
39 LTUMICHAILOVA Veronika0150318
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia0150318
41 GBRALLEN Kirstie0001515
SVKBABALOVA Katarina0001515
TPECHEN Mei-Ling0015015
IRIHOSSEININEJAD HERNASHKI Saharsadat0015015
RUSKOBER Marina0001515
INALESTARI Neneng0015015
LTUPAKULNYTE Ernesta0001515
INDSARKAR Joyashree0015015
RUSSEDOVA Anastasia0001515
RUSSTEPANOVA Anastasiia0001515
51 TURERGINCAN Esra550313
TURULUDAG Gizemnur550313
53 HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam50308
GERDIESSLIN Helga00088
TURGURBUZ Yagmur05038
GBRHOLDSWORTH Lesley00088
INAVENATALIA Suni50308
58 BULBOZEVA Silviya50005
HKGCHAN Wing Sum50005
TURGUVENDI Merve05005
UKRHOROBETS Ivanna50005
TURKUBRA Erol05005
TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale50005
INDNALLURI Jayasri50005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
TURSERIN Melike05005
67 SUIBULA Sophie00033
IRIGOLMAKANI Neda00303
IRIKARIMIAN MARNANI Fahimeh00303
SUIMUELLER Patrizia00033
GERSOMMER Ines00033
UKRSUSHCHYK Iryna00033
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033
Updated: 27 Aug 2017

Badminton