Ranking - Badminton
mixed doubles

Men
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kaohsiung
2014
Geneva
2014
1 RUSKARPOV Artemy150120080350
2 TPECHEN Chung-I7060800210
3 RUSEFREMOV Mikhail4030060130
RUSGULOMZODA Shokhzod409000130
5 MASFRANCIS TAN Heng Bock110000110
6 RUSANTONOV Valery206001090
7 KORWOO Jisoo20060080
8 LTUDOVYDAITIS Tomas201504075
BULGETOV Lyudmil53004075
JPNOHTA Ayumu401520075
11 CHNDING Yibo7000070
12 KORSEO Myeongsoo203010060
KORSHIN Kyungduk20040060
14 INDBHAKER Rohit20820048
15 JPNKOBORI Tomofumi0040040
JPNNUMAKURA Masaaki4000040
17 KORCHOI Jinwoo0300030
BULTYANKOV Nikola51501030
19 UKRKOVALENKO Sergii2050328
20 INDDABOO Jehan10510025
JPNKAKIUCHI Kohei10150025
TUROZER Kemal10501025
23 DENANDERSEN Jannich0002020
GBRCASWELL Dominic0002020
INAERWINSYAH Muhammad0020020
HKGLO Kai Chun0020020
LTUREZNIKAS Ignas0002020
INDSHARMA Abhinav2000020
GERWITTE Oliver0002020
30 UKRDASHCHENKO Serhii0801018
31 UKRTAKALO Petro580316
TURURAL Baris580316
33 KORJUNG Sunho0150015
RUSPOPKOV Andrey0150015
RUSRUMYANTSEV Dmitry0150015
INASUSANTO Edi5010015
JPNYOSHIDA Tomonori0150015
38 TPEHUANG Cheng-I553013
TPEYIN Shih-Rong580013
40 BULZHEKOV Teodor080311
41 LTUDAUSKURTAS Kazimieras0001010
INAHERMAWAN Aditya1000010
GBRHURLEY Alexander0001010
GERJENNEN Tim0001010
TPELEE Chia-en0010010
INDMAHESH Mahesh1000010
UKRNEHAR Taras1000010
TPESHIH Yen-Yu0010010
RUSVASILYEV Alexander0001010
CHNWEN Yaodong1000010
MASYEO Kok Fang1000010
TURYILMAZ Dogukan550010
53 TURKARAKAYA Ali Osman05038
54 TURBAYGELDI Hasan50005
TURCERI Furkan05005
BRADA COSTA Matheus50005
BULDIMITROV Mitko05005
TURGUNAYDIN Omer05005
TPEHUANG Chen-Che05005
TURKARA Galip05005
HKGLAU Chun Hei50005
BRASANTOS Daniel50005
KORSHIN Hyunwoo50005
HKGTAM Long Ki50005
65 GBRCHOUTAN Rolf00033
TURHUYUKTEPE Ugurcan00033
UKRKHARCHUK Roman00033
GERKROLL Matthias00033
INDMISHRA Asit00303
SUIMUELLER Daniel00033
SUIMUELLER Marcel00033

 

Women
RankAthleteDeaflympicsWorldRegional
Asia
Regional
Europe
Total
Samsun
2017
Sofia
2015
Kaohsiung
2014
Geneva
2014
1 RUSSOBOLEVA Alena1500080230
2 TPEFAN Jung-Yu060800140
3 RUSSHTAYGER Olga409000130
4 RUSTIURINA Elena012000120
5 MASBOON Wei Ying110000110
KORJEONG Seonhwa2030600110
7 JPNNAGAHARA Manami401540095
8 KORYU Eun Kyung203040090
9 RUSKHAKIMOVA Karina403001080
10 TPESHEN Yan-Ru7053078
11 BULBARAMOVA Gergana03004070
CHNZHANG Hengyan7000070
13 RUSGALKINA Irina0600060
RUSSEDOVA Anastasia0006060
LTUZYMANTAITE Vaiva20004060
16 JPNSHINADA Chihiro40150055
INDWAMBURKAR Gouravi201520055
18 JPNYOSHIDA Mika101520045
19 RUSDORMIDONTOVA Olga20001030
BULKOLITSOVA Gabriela51501030
21 UKRHUBANOVA Bohdana2050328
22 HKGCHAN Yeuk Lam5020025
KORKIM Yunhui01510025
LTUMICHAILOVA Veronika01501025
UKRSAFRONOVA Anastasia01501025
INDUDAYAKUMAR VIJAYAKUMARI Neetu10510025
27 BULBOZEVA Silviya5150323
UKRCHORNA Anna5150323
29 GBRALLEN Kirstie0002020
TURERGINCAN Esra5501020
TPEHSIEH Li-Chi5150020
INDJAYARATCHAGAN Jerlin2000020
GERKLOPP Svenja0002020
KORLEE Soyeong2000020
INALESTARI Neneng0020020
LTUPAKULNYTE Ernesta0002020
DENTERKILDSEN Camilla0002020
TPETU Wen-Hsuan5510020
39 TURGURBUZ Yagmur0150318
TURKAYGIN Nalan1050318
41 RUSKOBER Marina0150015
RUSSTEPANOVA Anastasiia0150015
INAVENATALIA Suni5010015
44 TURULUDAG Gizemnur550313
45 TPECHEN Mei-Ling0010010
GERDIESSLIN Helga0001010
INADZAKIA Amalia1000010
MASFOO Zu Tung1000010
GBRHOLDSWORTH Lesley0001010
UKRHOROBETS Ivanna1000010
INDNALLURI Jayasri1000010
INDSARKAR Joyashree0010010
CHNWANG Mengxing1000010
54 HKGCHAN Wing Sum50005
BRADE OLIVEIRA Geisa50005
TURGUVENDI Merve05005
TURKUBRA Erol05005
TURKUCUKSEVGILI Hale50005
KORPARK Gwanghui50005
BRAROCHA Bruna50005
TURSERIN Melike05005
BULTOPCHIEVA Boryana05005
63 SUIBULA Sophie00033
SUIMUELLER Patrizia00033
GERSOMMER Ines00033
UKRSUSHCHYK Iryna00033
GBRZIELONKA Aneta00033
Updated: 2 Sep 2017

Badminton