Melbourne 2005

Flag: Australia Australia - 153 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
ADAM Brian Andrew1972M
ADAMS Rodney Mark1969M
AINSWORTH Dean 1975M
ANDERSON Michael James1987M
ANDREWS Thomas 1980M
ATKINSON Ross Douglas1989M
BALHARRIE Gavin Peter1975M
*BARTON-SMITH Dean 1967M
BATTEN Caine Leo1984M
BAYAS Victor 1966M
BIGHAM Adrian 1957M
BLANCH Tegan Keren1989W
BOJLEVSKI George 1975M
BONDIN Kim 1983W
BOULTON Damien 1966M
BOYLAND Steven John1973M
BOYLE Trevor 1941M
BRADY David Nickson1973M
BROCKETT Wesley 1981M
BROSCHE Gary 1939M
BRYSON Melissa Avis1969W
CARROLL Fiona 1976W
CASEY Brett 1966M
CHAPMAN Jina 1959W
CHAPMAN Ron 1954M
CINCEV Peter 1978M
CLARKE Ben 1984M
CLARKSON Tim 1973M
CLELAND Nathan 1982M
COATES Samantha 1990W
COATH Peter 1969M
*CONROY Julie Therese1965W
CONSTANTINE Steven 1961M
COOKE Nicole 1986W
CORSTORPHAN Stuart 1989M
CUIFFETELLI Diana 1978W
DAVIES Bryn 1980M
DAVIS Danielle 1988W
DENMAN Jarrod David1986M
DEVLIN Wendy 1966W
DIONISOPOULOS Peter 1979M
DOUGALL David 1957M
DUONG Tu 1985M
EAGLE John Neil1965M
EBERSBERGER Stephen 1984M
EVANS Maree 1956W
FARINACCI Irena 1973W
FARMAN Callum 1984M
FERGUSON David John1963M
FINCH Alicia Faye1982W
FITZSIMMONS Aaron 1979M
FLINDELL Glen Craig1980M
FOGARTY Michelle 1962W
FONTI Fiona 1982W
FONTI Nicholas 1987M
FRIZELL Kymberlee Krystyne1988W
FROUDE Jennifer 1981W
GEORGE Trevor 1957M
GLOVER Bryce Peter Neville1986M
*GOLDAB Fiona Isabel1966W
GRANT Megan 1977W
GREEN Lisa Maree1987W
GUMINSKI Michael 1980M
GUSTS Sylvia 1954W
HALLETT Tanya Nicole1974W
*HARPHAM Prudence 1977W
HAY Lauren Leila1981W
HAYMAN Matthew 1972M
HAYWARD David John1964M
HOLLOW-WILLIAMS Lara 1981W
HOLMAN Debra 1981W
HOUGHTON Teneale Sara Lorna1991W
HUMBLE Nicole 1990W
JACKSON Michelle E.1966W
JESSOP Hollie Lea1983W
KATZAKIS Michael 1969M
KAVANAGH Kim 1965W
KEARNEY John Patrick1957M
KENNEDY Michael 1978M
KENNEWELL Debbie 1984W
KEYS Matthew James1980M
KING Craig Leonard1970M
KING John 1977M
LAMBERT Joanne Elizabeth1966W
LARKIN David 1960M
LEE Jarett 1983M
LEIGHTON Daniel 1988M
LO Kay 1983W
LOCKREY Michael 1969M
LOJE Patricia 1963W
LOUEY Michael 1968M
LUI John Peter1985M
MACDOUGALL Maureen 1952W
MAGILL Ben 1976M
MAHER Stephen John1986M
MC KNIGHT Carolyn 1984W
MCDONALD Stephanie Anne1990W
MCKENNA Dean 1974M
MCMASTER Emily 1988W
MERHI Omar 1984M
METCALFE Cindy 1977W
*MICALLEF-REID Tracey Caroline1972W
MILLS Amy Lea1986W
MISHRIKY Nina 1975W
MONKERUD Larissa 1989W
MORGAN Craig Stephen1989M
MORRIS Desmond John1953M
NADARAJAH Narain 1976M
NOKES Geoffrey 1944M
NOONAN Leslie 1943W
NUNAN Bridget Cecilia1966W
O'DWYER John 1969M
OPHEL Gregory Leonard1965M
OXENHAM Patricia 1941W
OXLEY Kenneth 1949M
PAGE Daryl John1961M
PELL Thomas Peter1986M
POWER Stewart 1975M
PROSSER Scott 1981M
PSATHAS Jim 1972M
QUINN Samuel John1977M
RAYNOR Anthony Peter1954M
READ Jane Louise1959W
REEDY Milton Toss Te Rangiora1960M
ROGERS Ida 1982W
SCHLIE Nikolas 1978M
SCOTT Geoffrey 1958M
SHEPPARD Nicole Anne1971W
SHING Anthony 1987M
SMEATON Glenda 1958W
SMITH Mandy 1967W
SOUTHWELL Anna 1980W
SOUTHWELL Stuart 1969M
STANHOPE Peter Charles1963M
STANKOVIC Michael 1972M
SUUTARI David 1969M
SWANN Stephen James1975M
TASCHKE Nicola Jayne1980W
TASCHKE Shane 1978M
TAYLOR Lisa 1981W
TAYLOR Samantha 1987W
TERLIZZI Joanne 1968W
THEODOSSIOU Mark 1979M
TRAGOTSALOS Costa 1970M
TRAN Tony 1989M
VAN BEEK Reece-Emerson 1982M
VAN NAMEN David 1977M
VAN ROOSMALEN Teigan 1991W
WARE Gary Raymond1969M
WELSHE Andrew 1981M
WESTWOOD Lisa 1981W
WILSON Tania 1963W
YET FOY Aleshia 1985W
* Athlete has maiden or secondary name.