Copenhagen 1997

Flag: Germany Germany - 168 Athletes

AthleteYear of BirthGender
AKCAKAYA Erkan 1977M
AKCAKAYA Suleyman 1971M
ALDER-BAERENS Nele 1978W
*ALEKSIC Diana 1967W
*AMTSFELD Karin 1961W
ASTALOSCH Rano 1964M
BÄHR Thomas 1969M
BARDT Oliver 1975M
BARLACH Manfred 1961M
BAUER Jürgen 1959M
BECKER-DASCHMANN Dagmar 1966W
BEDNARCZUK Jerzy 1955M
BEDNAREK Miroslaw 1960M
BEERBAUM Ulf 1965M
BEHRENDT Michael 1972M
BENDER Marc 1970M
BEUTTENMUELLER Michael 1966M
BLATZ Carsten 1974M
BLUEMLEIN Andreas 1960M
*BLUEMLEIN Margarete 1971W
BÖHMER Bert 1969M
BORK Matthias 1970M
BRANDT Petra 1963W
BRAUN Marco 1973M
BRUECHER Marc 1962M
BRUNKE Myriam 1974W
BRUSCHE Stefan 1968M
CZARNETZKI Michael 1973M
CZOMPEL Daniel 1976M
DELFS Andreas 1966M
DIESSLIN Helga 1962W
DILLKOFER Nicole 1973W
DORFSCHMID Armin 1970M
DORN Sabine 1967W
DUDA Bernd 1972M
EICKER Andrea 1968W
ENDRESS Jurgen 1974M
ERDTMANN Markus 1976M
FEHRLE Peter 1969M
FIERLINGS Stephanie 1970W
FISCHER Matthias 1977M
FRIEDRICH Stefan 1977M
GALL Florian 1982M
GAMER Jochen Heiko1968M
GAVAZA Andrei 1962M
GEHRING Uwe 1961M
GEHRKE Cord 1966M
GERLACH Andrea 1968W
GERSTNER Elke 1967W
GLANOWSKI Barbara 1972W
GRAAF Jutta 1965W
GREINER Bernd 1968M
GROTHMANN Ingo 1970M
HAGEDORN Anke 1973W
HANNE Michael 1973M
HEBING Tatjana 1978W
HEGER Michael 1969M
HEIDER Michael 1973M
HEIN Annette 1954W
*HELFRICH Benjamin 1979M
HOISCHEN Max 1981M
JUNG Michael 1971M
JUNG Thomas 1975M
KÄMPF Andreas 1968M
KETT Gunnar 1973M
KETTERER Rudolf 1964M
KIRCH Harry Jost Jürgen1953M
KLAIBER Arnd 1965M
KLEIN Petra 1967W
KLIEMANT Christian 1970M
KLOSE Wolfgang 1956M
KNEMEYER Holger 1964M
KONRAD Andreas 1969M
KÖSTER Elke 1969W
KRAFFT Thomas 1975M
KRÄMER Frank 1963M
KREIMES Peter 1956M
KRIEG Ronald-Oliver 1969M
KUEHN Rainer Wolfgang1959M
*KÜHN Renate 1957W
KUNZE Markus 1968M
KURZSCHENKEL Stefan 1962M
LANGE Nicky 1980M
LEHR Nico 1970M
LINK Dieter 1959M
LISCHER Rolf 1961M
LOCKEMANN Manfred 1965M
MACKERT Peter 1956M
MAGAR Isolde 1968W
*MÄNNEL Matthias 1973M
MECHAU Mark 1973M
MEESSEN Gabrielle 1967W
MEYER Gabi 1957W
MIELKE-WEYEL Gerald 1969M
MOELLER Claus-Malte 1970M
MORTL Robert 1964M
*MÜLLER Andreas 1968M
NABER Sonja 1975W
NOBREGA Manuela 1968W
OTTO Milko 1972M
PFEFFERLE Klaus 1967M
PLANK Petra 1974W
POSSELT Klaus 1969M
RAPP Gerhard 1948M
REGENFUSS Stefan 1969M
REHMER Christian 1965M
REISS Sandra 1971W
REMPE Holger 1970M
RICHTER Andreas 1966M
RIDINGER Achim 1968M
RÖHL Michael 1971M
ROSSOW Alexander 1971M
ROTHE Britta 1972W
RUPCIC Ivan 1959M
SAGER Herbert 1967M
SALZMANN Andreas 1971M
SATTLER Michael 1973M
SCHAAR Peter 1970M
SCHIMANSKI Frank 1965M
SCHLIWA Katrin 1983W
SCHMIDT Claudia 1980W
SCHMIDT Henry 1967M
SCHMIDT Vladimir 1968M
SCHÖNER Nicole 1980W
SCHROER Frank 1958M
SCHUBERT Stefan 1971M
SCHUCK Alexandra 1980W
SCHUDT Gerhard 1956M
SCHUELKE Maria 1960W
SCHULZ Rainer 1963M
SCHUSTER Jürgen 1955M
SCHWANEMEIER Marc 1977M
SCHWEDE Matthias 1967M
SCHWEINSBERG Ingo Fritz1969M
SEIDL Heike 1974W
SEIDL Mirko 1970M
SEYFFART Nico 1976M
SIMON Guenter 1963M
SOMMER Matthias 1962M
SOVARZO Roland 1965M
*SOWINSKI Frank 1970M
*STÄSCHE Roger 1964M
*STEINBACH Claudia 1975W
STEINBACH Norman 1961M
*STEUP-BAUER Bettina 1961W
STIEHM Karin 1969W
STILLING Heidi 1962W
STOCK Manuel 1978M
STOLL Marcus 1969M
STRAUSS Ingo 1955M
SZEWCZYK Sebastian 1976M
THIELE Peter 1965M
THOMAS Michael 1969M
TIMMANN Olaf 1965M
VAHLE Ulrich 1954M
VONTHEIN Torsten 1970M
VORAN Josef 1967M
*WEBER Andreas 1968M
WICHT Meike 1961W
WIDDER Brigitte 1942W
WILBERT Hans-Joachim 1956M
WILCZYNSKI Manuela 1964W
WOBKEN Friedhelm 1970M
*WUMMELSDORF Saskia 1980W
ZABELT Ines 1978W
ZIMMERMANN Dirk 1964M
ZSCHERNITZ Uwe 1962M
ZSCHOCKELT Sylke 1971W
* Athlete has maiden or secondary name.