Vida PUSKADIJA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Shooting10m Air Rifle
Samsun 2017Shooting10m Air Rifle8th
Photo - PUSKADIJA Vida
2017

Flag - CRO Croatia

Born: 09 Feb 1992

Maiden Name: Novak