Tatsiana CHABATAROVA

Photo - CHABATAROVA Tatsiana
2009
Photo - CHABATAROVA Tatsiana
2017

Born: 1984

Maiden Name: Papkova

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Athletics100m6th
Rome 2001Athletics200m8th
Melbourne 2005Athletics100mSilver
Melbourne 2005Athletics200mBronze
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x100m relay10th
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relayGold
Taipei 2009Athletics100m (Women)Silver
Taipei 2009Athletics200m (Women)6th
Taipei 2009Athletics4x100m relay (Women)Gold
Sofia 2013Athletics100m (Women)6th
Sofia 2013Athletics200m (Women)5th
Sofia 2013Athletics4x100m relay (Women)Gold
Sofia 2013Athletics4x400m relay (Women)
Samsun 2017Athletics100m (Women)
Samsun 2017Athletics200m (Women)Bronze
Samsun 2017Athletics4x100m relay (Women)Bronze
Samsun 2017Athletics4x400m relay (Women)Bronze