Iryna Vladimirovna JURAEVA

Photo - JURAEVA Iryna
2009

Born: 1971

Maiden Name: Hres

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001VolleyballVolleyball (Women)4th
Melbourne 2005Beach VolleyballBeach Volleyball4th
Taipei 2009VolleyballVolleyball (Women)4th
Sofia 2013VolleyballVolleyball (Women)6th