Grazyna KRAUZE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Athletics400m8th
Köln 1981Athletics4x100m relay5th
Köln 1981Athletics800m
Köln 1981Athletics1500m
Los Angeles 1985Athletics400mSilver
Los Angeles 1985Athletics4x100m relay4th
Los Angeles 1985Athletics4x400m relay9th
Los Angeles 1985Athletics800mBronze
Christchurch 1989Athletics400m4th
Christchurch 1989Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Christchurch 1989Athletics4x400m relay4th
Christchurch 1989Athletics800m4th

Flag - POL Poland

Born: 11 Mar 1964

Maiden Name: Cyrkanowicz