Elena V. ZGURSKAYA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Swimming50m freestyle
Copenhagen 1997Swimming100m freestyle
Copenhagen 1997Swimming100m backstroke7th
Copenhagen 1997Swimming200m backstroke5th
Copenhagen 1997Swimming200m individual medley
Rome 2001Swimming100m freestyle
Rome 2001Swimming100m backstroke4th
Rome 2001Swimming200m backstroke6th
Rome 2001Swimming4x100m medley relayGold

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 01 Jan 1980

Maiden Name: Zenina