Du'Wycia Anna GOLDEN

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Athleticsshot put4th
Copenhagen 1997Athleticsdiscus throwBronze

Flag - USA United States

Born: 26 Dec 1980

Maiden Name: Wilson