Margarete BLUEMLEIN

GamesSportEventResult
Christchurch 1989Shooting10m Air Rifle MenSilver
Sofia 1993Shooting10m Air Rifle MenSilver
Copenhagen 1997Shooting10m Air Rifle Men7th

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 23 Jan 1971

Gender: W

Maiden Name: BENITZ

1996 Sportswoman of the Year Finalist.