Ulrika Lena Charlotte NILSSON

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005AthleticsmarathonGold
Taipei 2009Athletics10000m7th
Taipei 2009AthleticsmarathonGold
Photo - NILSSON Ulrika
2009

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 5 Nov 1966

Gender: W

Maiden Name: JANEMON