Ganna LYTVYNENKO

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Swimming100m butterfly8th
Sofia 1993Swimming100m freestyle5th
Sofia 1993Swimming200m freestyle6th
Sofia 1993Swimming200m individual medley 
Sofia 1993Swimming400m freestyle 
Sofia 1993Swimming50m freestyleSilver
Copenhagen 1997Swimming100m freestyleSilver
Copenhagen 1997Swimming50m freestyle4th
Rome 2001Swimming100m butterflySilver
Rome 2001Swimming100m freestyleGold
Rome 2001Swimming200m freestyleGold
Rome 2001Swimming200m individual medley 
Rome 2001Swimming50m freestyleGold
Melbourne 2005Swimming100m butterfly 
Melbourne 2005Swimming100m freestyleGold
Melbourne 2005Swimming200m freestyleGold
Melbourne 2005Swimming200m individual medley 
Melbourne 2005Swimming400m freestyle 
Melbourne 2005Swimming50m butterfly 
Melbourne 2005Swimming50m freestyleGold
Taipei 2009Swimming100m butterfly 
Taipei 2009Swimming100m freestyleGold
Taipei 2009Swimming200m freestyleSilver
Taipei 2009Swimming4x100m freestyle relayGold
Taipei 2009Swimming4x100m medley relayBronze
Taipei 2009Swimming4x200m freestyle relaySilver
Taipei 2009Swimming50m butterfly 
Taipei 2009Swimming50m freestyleGold
Sofia 2013Swimming100m freestyleGold
Sofia 2013Swimming200m freestyle 
Sofia 2013Swimming4x100m freestyle relayBronze
Sofia 2013Swimming4x100m medley relaySilver
Sofia 2013Swimming4x200m freestyle relaySilver
Sofia 2013Swimming50m freestyleSilver
Photo - LYTVYNENKO Ganna
2009

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 22 Dec 1970

Gender: W

Maiden Name: HAIDAMAKA

2-time Sportswoman of the Year Finalist (2002 and 2007).