Inna ZVERYNSKA

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Athletics200m 
Sofia 1993Athletics400m6th
Sofia 1993Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Sofia 1993Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Copenhagen 1997Athletics200m4th
Copenhagen 1997Athletics400m5th
Copenhagen 1997Athletics400m hurdlesSilver
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x400m relayGold
Rome 2001Athletics100mSilver
Rome 2001Athletics200mSilver
Rome 2001Athletics400mGold
Rome 2001Athletics400m hurdlesGold
Rome 2001Athletics4x100m relayGold
Rome 2001Athletics4x400m relayGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics200mSilver
Melbourne 2005Athletics400mGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics400m hurdlesGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x100m relayGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Taipei 2009Athletics400m8th
Taipei 2009Athletics4x100m relay4th
Taipei 2009Athletics4x400m relaySilver
Photo - ZVERYNSKA Inna
2009

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 18 Mar 1972

Gender: W

Maiden Name: IZBASH

2-time Sportswoman of the Year Finalist (2003 and 2005).