Yana HANCHAROVA

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Athletics400m 
Taipei 2009Athletics4x400m relayGold
Sofia 2013Athletics200m 
Sofia 2013Athletics400m 
Sofia 2013Athletics4x100m relay 
Sofia 2013Athletics4x400m relayGold
Samsun 2017Athletics200m 
Samsun 2017Athletics400m 
Samsun 2017Athletics4x100m relay (RESERVE)Bronze
Samsun 2017Athletics4x400m relayBronze
Photo - HANCHAROVA Yana
2009

Flag - BLR Belarus

Born: 9 Feb 1988

Gender: W

Maiden Name: KARPEKINA