Sieglinde DIETRICH

GamesSportEventResult
Milan 1957Athletics200m 
Milan 1957Athletics4x100m relayGold
Milan 1957Athletics80m hurdlesBronze
Milan 1957Athleticshigh jumpSilver
Helsinki 1961Athletics100m5th
Helsinki 1961Athletics200m 
Helsinki 1961Athletics4x100m relaySilver
Helsinki 1961Athleticshigh jump4th
Washington DC 1965Athletics80m hurdles6th
Washington DC 1965Athleticshigh jump4th
Belgrade 1969Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Belgrade 1969Athleticshigh jump4th
Belgrade 1969AthleticspentathlonBronze
Malmö 1973Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Malmö 1973AthleticspentathlonSilver
Köln 1981Athleticsdiscus throw6th
Köln 1981Athleticsshot put6th

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 26 Jun 1939

Gender: W

Maiden Name: MAYERHOFER