Valeria Valeryevna KLADOVIKOVA

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Shooting10m Air Pistol Men4th
Melbourne 2005Shooting50m Pistol Men7th
Taipei 2009Shooting10m Air Pistol WomenGold
Taipei 2009Shooting25m Pistol WomenGold
Sofia 2013Shooting10m Air Pistol WomenGold
Sofia 2013Shooting25m Pistol WomenSilver
Samsun 2017Shooting10m Air Pistol WomenBronze
Samsun 2017Shooting25m Pistol Women4th
Photo - KLADOVIKOVA Valeria
2009

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 9 Jul 1985

Gender: W

Maiden Name: VYBOROVA